skip to main content
Home
Adams, Jamie 8th grade Science
Arana, Martha 8th Grade Career and Tech Business Ed Teacher
Beattie, Shannon Speech Language Pathologist
Benton, Kristie 6th & 7th Grade Science Teacher
Blandin, Kanisha Teacher/Math
Bleiweiss, Rosemarie Language Arts Teacher
Bliss, Caitlyn Physical Education Teacher
Boswell, Jessica 7th Grade Math
Bromley, Lori 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Brown, Reginald ESE/Teacher
Brown, Sean Critical Thinking & Research Teacher
Bryan, Amy Physical Education
Bryan, Shayla Band/Chorus/Math Resource Teacher
Calvillo, Linda 6th Grade Science
Cartwright, Adam 8th grade American History Teacher
Cepoudy, Anne 8th Grade Math
Cerna, Sara CNA
Cooper, Linda ELA TEACHER
Crews, Melissa 6th Grade Math Teacher
Cuesta, Milixa 6th science teacher
Cutler, Hazel 8th Grade U.S. History (Social Studies)
Darden, Edeneasia 8th Grade/ Math Teacher
Davis, Melissa 8th Grade Intensive Reading Teacher
Deanda, Lisa RtI/Academic Coach
Dickey, Vance Physical Education
Driskell, Lisa Science
Driskell, Mary Lynne Guidance Counselor
Edwards, Cynthia Language Arts
Estrada, Daniel 8th Grade ELA
Eures, Avie ESE-6th-12th
Fort, Louise 7th Math - 6th Math
Gilliard, Jessica 8th Grade Math
Hall, Sara 6th grade ELA
Harden, Kristifer 7th Grade Civics
Heine, Ryn Physical Education teacher
Horton, Lisa Language Arts Teacher
Ibanez, Emily 7th Grade Science Teacher
Jaquez, Elizabeth School Counselor
Johnson, Beckie 6th Grade ELA
Johnson, James Computer Teacher
Kelley, Michelle ELA 6th grade teacher
Kelly, Barbara Learning Strategies Teacher
Kelly, Debra 7th Grade Science Teacher
Kirkland, Missy 6th Grade World History Teacher
Kissel, Debra ESE Teacher
Kouns, Sherri Academic Coach
Krueger, Keith 7th Grade Civics
Lane, Heather Language Arts/MathTeacher
Laughlin, Jacob American History Teacher
McCandless, Lawrence 7th Grade Science Teacher
McGuckin, Kimberly 7th and 8th Grade Science Teacher
Moon, Leslie 8th Grade Science Teacher
Moore, Elizabeth Computer Apps
Moye, Susan Mathematics
Myers, Aaron ISS/Detention
Newman, Sheena 6th Grade Science
Nix, Tracey Reading Teacher
OBerski, John 7th Grade Civics
Olds, Tameka 6th Grade Teacher
Oneal, Betty World History / teacher
Powell, Mitzi 8th Grade American History
Prescott, Jessica 7th Grade Math Teacher
Reeves, Heather 6th Grade Math
Roberts, Joy 6th Grade Math
Rogers, April Art teacher
Rogers, Steven 6th Grade Research, 7th an 8th Grade Peer Counseling
Rosenberg, Theresa 6th Grade World History
Shackelford, Jennifer Media Specialist
Shepard, Michelle Academic Coach
Smith, Aimee 7th Grade Civics Teacher
Smith, Martha Hardee County Gifted Education Teacher
Stevenson, Mark Agriscience
Trew, Jacob 8th Science Teacher
Valletutti, Denise 7th Grade Language Arts and Reading Teacher
Wandrey, Angela 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Weems, Nancy ESE/Teacher
Wood, James 6th Grade Math
Address